Karl, Raimund (Derbynydd), 2010
Gwobr: Anrhydedd arall
Jones, Catrin Hedd (Derbynydd), 1 Hyd 2022
Gwobr: Penodiad
Wimpory, Dawn (Derbynydd), 1989
Gwobr: Cymrodoriaeth a roddwyd ar sail cystadleuaeth
Ashton, John (Derbynydd), 2016
Collinson, Marc (Derbynydd), 2016
Poolman, Marlise (Derbynydd), 2023
Gwobr: Anrhydedd genedlaethol/ryngwladol
Sharp, Rebecca (Derbynydd), 6 Meh 2016
Closs-Davies, Sara (Derbynydd), 2014
Conran, Alys (Derbynydd), 1 Meh 2019
Evans, Ffion (Derbynydd), 21 Meh 2021
McLaughlin, Leah (Derbynydd), 1 Hyd 2020
Evans-Jones, Gareth (Derbynydd), 13 Gorff 2023
Price, Angharad (Derbynydd), 2014
Gwobr: Gwobr (gan gynnwys medalau a gwobrau)
Elias, Rob (Derbynydd), 20 Ebr 2021
Huskinson, Lucy (Derbynydd), 6 Meh 2019
Ghazzali, Stefano (Derbynydd), 25 Medi 2019
Blake, Chris (Derbynydd), 24 Ion 2023
Jones, Catrin Hedd (Derbynydd), 2018
Jones, Julia Patricia Gordon (Derbynydd), 2014
Steele, Katherine (Derbynydd), 7 Maw 2022
Poolman, Marlise (Derbynydd), Wilkinson, Clare (Derbynydd), Hendry, Annie (Derbynydd) & Hiscock, Julia (Derbynydd), 2024
Wang, Zengbo (James ) (Derbynydd), 2016
McLaughlin, Leah (Derbynydd), 2018
McLaughlin, Leah (Derbynydd), 2022
McCue, Maureen (Derbynydd), 2015
McLaughlin, Leah (Derbynydd), 2021
Evans, Ffion (Derbynydd), 10 Chwef 2019
Thomas, Rebecca (Derbynydd), 2019
Jein, Gillian (Derbynydd), 2017
Law, Julianne (Derbynydd), 2 Maw 2017
Miguelez-Carballeira, Helena (Derbynydd), 28 Ebr 2021
Niebrzydowski, Sue (Derbynydd), 2021
Tenbrink, Thora (Derbynydd), 14 Ebr 2022
Tully, Carol (Derbynydd), 2016
Niebrzydowski, Sue (Derbynydd), 24 Ebr 2020
Curling, Simon (Derbynydd), 2015
Closs-Davies, Sara (Derbynydd), 2013
Niebrzydowski, Sue (Derbynydd), Tach 2011
Parry, Felicity (Derbynydd), Gorff 2023
Wang, Shasha (Derbynydd), 5 Medi 2017
Begley, Sandra (Derbynydd), 9 Maw 2007
Prydderch, Stephen (Derbynydd), 2018
Closs-Davies, Sara (Derbynydd), 2004
Carvalho, Gary (Derbynydd), Gorff 2018
Hillary, Luke (Derbynydd), 18 Rhag 2018
Kettle, Jeffrey (Derbynydd), 2019