Debbie Roberts (Member of programme committee)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic conference
Vera Fitzsimmons-Thoss (Participant)
Adam Charlton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Oral presentation
Lorena Lopez-Lopez (Speaker)
Kate Lawrence (Presenter)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Edward Jones (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Media article or participation
Gregory Frame (Speaker)
Alexander Sedlmaier (Invited speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic workshop, seminar, course
Gillian Jein (Speaker)
Gillian Jein (Invited speaker)
Gwawr Ifan (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Invited talk
Andrew Hiscock (Speaker)
Raimund Karl (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of External academic engagement - Contribution to the work of national or international committees and working groups
Miriam McGowan (Organiser)
Christopher Shank (Speaker) & Koen Plevoets (Speaker)
Thora Tenbrink (Interviewee)
Tara Smith (Speaker)
Rhea Burton-Roberts (Speaker)
Kami Koldewyn (Speaker)
Raimund Karl (Speaker)
Sue Niebrzydowski (Contributor)
Angharad Price (Speaker)
Aled Llion Jones (Invited speaker)
John Ashton (Member)
Activity: Other › Types of Business and Community - CPD delivery/organisation of courses for externals (in kind)
Kate Lawrence (Lecturer)
Alison Mawhinney (Contributor)
Gemma Griffith (Speaker)
Vian Bakir (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Publication peer-review
Awel Vaughan-Evans (Speaker)
Ifan Jones (Interviewee)
Sarah Pogoda (Speaker)
Activity: Other › Types of External academic engagement - Invited talk
Lissander Brasca (Speaker)
Paolo Coluzzi (Speaker), Lissander Brasca (Speaker) & Simona Scuri (Speaker)
Corinna Patterson (Peer reviewer)
Katharina Möller (Speaker) & Raimund Karl (Speaker)
Helena Miguelez-Carballeira (Speaker)
Shasha Wang (Participant)
Ffion Haf (Speaker)
Rebecca Crane (Speaker)
Eefke Mollee (Speaker)
Eben Muse (Speaker)
Helga Mullneritsch (Member of programme committee)