Nathan Abrams (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Media article or participation
Stefan Machura (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Editorial activity
Adam Charlton (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Adam Charlton (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Oral presentation
Activity: Talk or presentation › Invited talk
Stefano Ghazzali (Contributor) & Delyth Prys (Contributor)
Daniel Roberts (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic conference
Stephen Rees (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic workshop, seminar, course
Stephen Rees (Speaker) & Huw Roberts (Speaker)
Catherine Sharp (Speaker)
David Beck (Speaker)
Daniel Roberts (Contributor), Roger Giddings (Contributor), Elaine Shuttleworth (Contributor), Sarah Vallely (Contributor) & Alex Clewett (Contributor)
Roger Giddings (Contributor)
Daniel Roberts (Contributor), Alex Clewett (Contributor), Lois Roberts (Contributor), Roger Giddings (Contributor), Elaine Shuttleworth (Contributor), Sarah Vallely (Contributor) & Panagiotis Ritsos (Contributor)
Edward Jones (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of External academic engagement - Contribution to the work of national or international committees and working groups
Rob Elias (Member)
Activity: Membership › Membership of committee
Felix Shi (Member)
Activity: Membership › Membership of network
Katherine Steele (Member)
Simon Curling (Contributor)
James Wang (Contributor), Liyang Yue (Contributor) & Yanhua Hong (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Schools engagement
Martina Salerno (Contributor)
Nia Williams (Contributor)
Paloma Mari-Beffa (Organiser)
Campbell Skinner (Chair)
Hayley Roberts (Speaker) & Yvonne McDermott Rees (Speaker)
Anne-Marie Smith (Organiser) & Nia Young (Organiser)
Yue Zhang (Participant)
Tony Claydon (Organiser)
Anthony Claydon (Organiser)
Ian Roberts (Chair), Yener Altunbas (Member), Rhys ap Gwilym (Member), Erdenebat Bataa (Member), Duc Do (Member), Binru Zhao (Member) & Chrysovalantis Vasilakis (Member)
Armelle Blin-Rolland (Speaker)
Tim Holmes (Contributor)
Marley Willegers (Participant), Ross Roberts (Participant) & Andrew Cooke (Participant)
Bethan Loftus (Contributor), Vian Bakir (Contributor), Andrew McStay (Contributor) & Martina Feilzer (Contributor)
Activity: Other
Catrin Plumpton (Contributor)
Sarah Olive (Contributor)
Hans-Peter Kubis (Contributor), Paul Mullins (Contributor), Vallilath Madham Vinod Ramakrishnan (Contributor) & Shaun McKiernan (Contributor)
Ellie Jameson (Contributor), Amy Ellison (Contributor) & Davey Jones (Contributor)
Graeme Shannon (Contributor)
Peter Robins (Contributor), Matthew Lewis (Contributor), Simon Neill (Contributor) & Jonathan Demmer (Contributor)
Ama Eyo (Contributor), Stephen Clear (Contributor) & Sarah Nason (Contributor)
Alec Moore (Contributor) & Jan Geert Hiddink (Contributor)
Shaun Evans (Contributor), Eifiona Thomas Lane (Contributor) & Robin Mann (Contributor)
Edgar Hartsuiker (Contributor) & Rolf Kraehenbuehl (Contributor)
James McDonald (Contributor), Davey Jones (Contributor), Peter Golyshin (Contributor) & Alexandre Iakounine (Contributor)