Fay Short (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Oral presentation
Eirini Sanoudaki (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Publication peer-review
Nathan Abrams (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Media article or participation
Activity: Other › Types of External academic engagement - Membership of peer review panel or committee
Gerwyn Wiliams (Speaker) & Aled Hughes (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Invited talk
Nathan Abrams (Editorial board member)
Joanna Smith (Speaker), Daniel Thornham (Speaker) & Katherine Jones (Speaker)
Luke Fears (Member) & Jedd Owens (Member)
Activity: Membership › Membership of network
David Beck (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy
Joanna Wright (Member)
Lynne Williams (Member)
Activity: Membership › Membership of committee
Germano Gallicchio (Visiting researcher)
Activity: Visiting an external institution › Visiting an external academic institution
Joanna Wright (Contributor)
David Beck (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic conference
Catrin Hedd Jones (Member)
Joanna Wright (Speaker)
Bethan Loftus (Speaker)
Lyle Skains (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic workshop, seminar, course
Adam Charlton (Contributor)
Morwenna Spear (Member)
Activity: Membership › Membership of board
Ffion Evans (Organiser)
Maureen McCue (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Editorial activity
Catrin Hedd Jones (Organiser)
Audrey Thorstad (Speaker)
Catrin Hedd Jones (Speaker)
Rebecca Sharp (Speaker)
Alexander Sedlmaier (Member)
Danial Hemmings (Speaker)
Rebecca Crane (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of External academic engagement - Contribution to the work of national or international committees and working groups
Lucy Huskinson (Examiner)
Martina Feilzer (Member)
Graham French (Editorial board member)
Julia Hiscock (Member)
Sarah Pogoda (Speaker)
Gill Windle (Speaker)
Tim Holmes (Contributor)
Edward Jones (Contributor)
Anna Saunders (Examiner)
Activity: Examination
Activity: Other › Types of Business and Community - CPD delivery/organisation of courses for externals (in kind)
Nathan Abrams (Speaker)
Raimund Karl (Member)
Activity: Other › Types of Business and Community - Membership of public/government advisory/policy group or panel
Simon Bishop (Contributor)
Andrew Hiscock (Speaker)
Rebecca Crane (Speaker)