Curling, Simon (Derbynydd), 2015
Gwobr: Anrhydedd arall
Tenbrink, Thora (Derbynydd), 14 Ebr 2022
Gwobr: Anrhydedd genedlaethol/ryngwladol
Tully, Carol (Derbynydd), 2016
Gwobr: Gwobr (gan gynnwys medalau a gwobrau)
Niebrzydowski, Sue (Derbynydd), 24 Ebr 2020
Niebrzydowski, Sue (Derbynydd), 2021
Miguelez-Carballeira, Helena (Derbynydd), 28 Ebr 2021
Gwobr: Cymrodoriaeth a roddwyd ar sail cystadleuaeth
Law, Julianne (Derbynydd), 2 Maw 2017
Jein, Gillian (Derbynydd), 2017
Evans, Ffion (Derbynydd), 10 Chwef 2019
Thomas, Rebecca (Derbynydd), 2019
McLaughlin, Leah (Derbynydd), 2018
McLaughlin, Leah (Derbynydd), 2021
McCue, Maureen (Derbynydd), 2015
McLaughlin, Leah (Derbynydd), 2022
Wang, Zengbo (James ) (Derbynydd), 2016
Poolman, Marlise (Derbynydd), 2023
Poolman, Marlise (Derbynydd), Wilkinson, Clare (Derbynydd), Hendry, Annie (Derbynydd) & Hiscock, Julia (Derbynydd), 2024
Steele, Katherine (Derbynydd), 7 Maw 2022
Jones, Julia Patricia Gordon (Derbynydd), 2014
Jones, Catrin Hedd (Derbynydd), 2018
Blake, Chris (Derbynydd), 24 Ion 2023
Ghazzali, Stefano (Derbynydd), 25 Medi 2019
Huskinson, Lucy (Derbynydd), 6 Meh 2019
Jaiaue, Thipkanlaya (Derbynydd), 2021
Elias, Rob (Derbynydd), 20 Ebr 2021
Gwobr: Penodiad
Price, Angharad (Derbynydd), 2014
Evans-Jones, Gareth (Derbynydd), 13 Gorff 2023
Spencer, Llinos (Derbynydd), 10 Ebr 2024
McLaughlin, Leah (Derbynydd), 1 Hyd 2020
Evans, Ffion (Derbynydd), 21 Meh 2021
Conran, Alys (Derbynydd), 1 Meh 2019
Closs-Davies, Sara (Derbynydd), 2014
Sharp, Rebecca (Derbynydd), 6 Meh 2016
Collinson, Marc (Derbynydd), 2016
Ashton, John (Derbynydd), 2016
Wimpory, Dawn (Derbynydd), 1989
Jones, Catrin Hedd (Derbynydd), 1 Hyd 2022
Karl, Raimund (Derbynydd), 2010
Miguelez-Carballeira, Helena (Derbynydd), 6 Awst 2018
Merlino, Rossella (Derbynydd), 31 Ion 2018
Thomas, Enlli (Derbynydd), 22 Mai 2019
Sivanantharajah, Lovesha (Derbynydd), 30 Meh 2022
Vidal, Franck (Derbynydd), 2009
Markesteijn, Lars (Derbynydd), 1 Ion 2021
Machura, Stefan (Derbynydd), 27 Mai 2020