Geran Hughes (Contributor) & Manon Jones (Contributor)
Activity: Other
Sofie Roberts (Speaker) & Thora Tenbrink (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Oral presentation
Sofie Roberts (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic conference
Maddie Burgess (Participant)
Michael Rushton (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Schools engagement
Julian Owen (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Editorial activity
Jen Williams (Speaker)
Nathan Abrams (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Media article or participation
Campbell Skinner (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of External academic engagement - Contribution to the work of national or international committees and working groups
Jonathan Ervine (Contributor)
Eben Muse (Speaker)
Stefan Machura (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Invited talk
Athanasia Papastergiou (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Publication peer-review
David Johnson (Editor)
Alexander McWilliam (Speaker)
Julian Owen (Contributor), Vicky Gottwald (Contributor), Seren Evans (Contributor) & Will Phillipin (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Festival/Exhibition
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic workshop, seminar, course
Eben Muse (Organiser)
Armelle Blin-Rolland (Organiser)
Nathan Abrams (Speaker)
Sarah Vallely (Speaker)
Jonathan Moore (Speaker)
Marketa Caravolas (Speaker)
Geran Hughes (Contributor)
Andrew Lewis (Contributor)
Eilidh Forster (Invited speaker), John Healey (Speaker), Gary Newman (Speaker) & David Styles (Speaker)
John Healey (Invited speaker)
Gary Robinson (Speaker) & Lynda Yorke (Speaker)
Gareth Evans-Jones (Contributor)
Roger Giddings (Speaker)
Conor Buchanan (Speaker)
John Turner (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of External academic engagement - Membership of peer review panel or committee
Adam Charlton (Contributor)
Gary Robinson (Examiner)
Activity: Examination
Marc Collinson (Participant)
Andrew Cooke (Contributor)
Florian Breit (Invited speaker)
Elis Dafydd (Speaker)
Vivien Shaw (Organiser), Isabelle Winder (Organiser) & John Mulley (Organiser)
Lowri Ann Rees (Speaker) & Marc Collinson (Speaker)
Catrin Hedd Jones (Contributor)
Sopan Patil (Member)