Raluca Radulescu (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic conference
Fatema Sultana (Speaker), Emma Tiesteel (Speaker), Jane Pegram (Speaker) & Richard Watkins (Speaker)
Stephen Rees (Speaker)
Jonathan Moore (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Award - Fellowship awarded competitively
John Turner (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic workshop, seminar, course
Nathan Abrams (Speaker) & Ruth Gilbert (Speaker)
Nathan Abrams (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Oral presentation
Nathan Abrams (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Public lecture/debate/seminar
Bethan Loftus (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Editorial activity
Sam Jones (Editorial board member)
Corinna Patterson (Peer reviewer)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Publication peer-review
Dawn Wimpory (Editorial board member)
Anne Krayer (Peer reviewer)
Rudi Coetzer (Examiner)
Activity: Other › Types of External academic engagement - Contribution to the work of national or international committees and working groups
Catrin Hedd Jones (Speaker) & Teri Howson (Speaker)
Katherine Algar-Skaife (Speaker)
Teresa Davies (Speaker) & Catrin Hedd Jones (Speaker)
Leah McLaughlin (Chair)
Activity: Membership › Membership of network
Simon Neill (Chair)
Activity: Membership › Membership of committee
Vicky Gottwald (Consultant)
Activity: Consultancy
Gemma Griffith (Speaker)
Armelle Blin-Rolland (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Schools engagement
Jonathan Ervine (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Media article or participation
Bethany Anthony (Speaker)
Fay Short (Speaker), A Smith (Speaker), H Campbell (Speaker) & K Lister (Speaker)
Lynda Yorke (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Invited talk
Lynda Yorke (Speaker) & Naomi Holmes (Speaker)
Rebecca Crane (Speaker)
Catrin Hedd Jones (Organiser)
Activity: Other › Types of Business and Community - CPD delivery/organisation of courses for externals (in kind)
Simone Lira Calabrich (Speaker)
Anne Krayer (Speaker)
Raimund Karl (Member)
Bernardo Batiz-Lazo (Editorial board member)
David Dallimore (Contributor)
Eben Muse (Speaker)
Eirini Sanoudaki (Speaker)
Tathagata Ganguly (Speaker)
Maddie Burgess (Speaker)
Tegwen Parry (Speaker)
Ian Davies Abbott (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Award - Appointment