Marco Tamburelli (Speaker) & Lissander Brasca (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Oral presentation
Karin Koehler (Organiser), Catherine Charlwood (Organiser) & Andrew Hewitt (Organiser)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Schools engagement
Andrew Webb (Organiser)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic conference
Raluca Radulescu (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Invited talk
Andrew Webb (Editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Editorial activity
Timothy Whitton (Speaker)
Sarah Pogoda (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Media article or participation
John Alcock (Editorial board member)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Publication peer-review
Ffion Evans (Speaker)
Changjing Liu (Participant)
Christopher Gwenin (Member)
Activity: Membership › Membership of committee
Gill Windle (Member)
Activity: Membership › Membership of network
Gill Windle (Chair)
Gill Windle (Invited speaker)
John Ashton (Invited speaker)
Lina Davitt (Participant) & Dan Xu (Participant)
Catrin Hedd Jones (Speaker)
Anna Saunders (Presenter)
Anne Krayer (Speaker)
Nikolaos Papadogiannis (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic workshop, seminar, course
Daisuke Goto (Participant)
Vian Bakir (Contributor) & Andrew McStay (Organiser)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Public lecture/debate/seminar
Ffion Evans (Organiser)
Anthony Blanchfield (Speaker)
Activity: Other › Types of External academic engagement - Invited talk
Raimund Karl (Speaker)
Sharon Hadley (Contributor)
James Wood (Speaker)
Kate Waddington (Speaker), Raimund Karl (Speaker) & Emily LaTrobe Bateman (Speaker)
Patricia Masterson Algar (Speaker), Gill Windle (Member of programme committee), Stuart Jenkins (Member of programme committee) & Ronaldo Christofoletti (Organiser)
Catrin Hedd Jones (Contributor)
Catrin Hedd Jones (Organiser)
Tony Dobbins (Editorial board member)
Jeffrey Kettle (Speaker)
Activity: Other › Types of Award - Appointment
Ian Davies Abbott (Contributor)
Karin Koehler (Speaker)
John Healey (Member)
Activity: Membership › Membership of board
John Healey (Invited speaker)
Eilidh Forster (Invited speaker), John Healey (Speaker), Gary Newman (Speaker) & David Styles (Speaker)
Morwenna Spear (Member)
Morwenna Spear (Chair)