John Healey (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Invited talk
Marco Tamburelli (Speaker)
Activity: Talk or presentation › Oral presentation
Rebecca Crane (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Media article or participation
Craig Prescott (Contributor)
Gemma Griffith (Speaker) & Sophie Sansom (Speaker)
Enlli Thomas (Speaker)
Gill Windle (Speaker)
Eefke Mollee (Speaker)
Edward Jones (Contributor), Sara Closs-Davies (Contributor), Rhys ap Gwilym (Contributor) & Helen Rogers (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of External academic engagement - Contribution to the work of national or international committees and working groups
Eben Muse (Speaker)
Activity: Other › Types of External academic engagement - Invited talk
Myfanwy Davies (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic workshop, seminar, course
Kiran Bhandari (Speaker)
Athanasia Papastergiou (Speaker)
Raimund Karl (Speaker)
Vicky Gottwald (Speaker)
Michael Rushton (Speaker)
Rudi Coetzer (Speaker)
Anne Krayer (Speaker)
Nathan Abrams (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Public lecture/debate/seminar
Katherine Algar-Skaife (Speaker)
Katherine Algar-Skaife (Speaker) & Gill Windle (Speaker)
Andrew Lewis (Speaker)
Moll Heaton (Speaker)
Rebecca Jones (Participant), Richard Dallison (Participant), Sian Edwardson-Williams (Participant) & Rhys Morris (Participant)
Gregory Frame (Contributor)
John Cunningham (Guest editor)
Activity: Publication peer-review and editorial work › Editorial activity
Sofie Roberts (Organiser), Thora Tenbrink (Organiser), Rhiannon Tudor Edwards (Speaker) & Sofie Roberts (Speaker)
Timothy Whitton (Member)
Activity: Membership › Membership of network
Daniel Hughes (Participant)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic conference
Hayley Roberts (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sarah Pogoda (Speaker)
Nathan Abrams (Speaker)
John Cunningham (Member of programme committee)
Gregory Frame (Speaker)
Sue Niebrzydowski (Organiser), Eben Muse (Member of programme committee) & Shan Robinson (Organiser)
Sue Niebrzydowski (Speaker)
Ruth McElroy (Speaker)
Daniel Hughes (Speaker)
Rebecca Crane (Speaker)