Marie Parker (Speaker)
Activity: Participating in or organising an event › Participation in Academic conference
Helena Miguelez-Carballeira (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Thora Tenbrink (Speaker)
Stephen Rees (Speaker)
Andrew Hiscock (Speaker)
Nathan Abrams (Organiser)
Nathan Abrams (Speaker)
Gwawr Ifan (Speaker)
Gill Windle (Speaker)
Bethany Edwards (Participant)
Zoë Skoulding (Speaker)
Rhian Hodges (Organiser), Cynog Prys (Organiser), Stephen May (Speaker) & Robert Dunbar (Speaker)
Raimund Karl (Participant)
Sara Closs-Davies (Speaker)
Tom Williams (Speaker), Shan Pritchard (Speaker) & Catrin Owen (Speaker)
Christopher Shank (Speaker) & Koen Plevoets (Speaker)
Christopher Shank (Speaker)
Gareth Evans Jones (Speaker)
Dmitry Kishkinev (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Karin Koehler (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Sandra Begley (Chair)
Gregory Frame (Organiser) & Nathan Abrams (Organiser)
Beth Edwards (Speaker)
Karin Koehler (Speaker)
Eva Bru-Dominguez (Organiser)
Gemma Griffith (Speaker)
Shasha Wang (Participant)
Sandra Begley (Speaker)
Lee Evitts (Participant)
John Turner (Participant)
Stella Gabuljah (Speaker)
Ruth McElroy (Speaker)
Sue Niebrzydowski (Organiser), Eben Muse (Member of programme committee) & Shan Robinson (Organiser)
Sue Niebrzydowski (Speaker)
John Cunningham (Member of programme committee)
Hayley Roberts (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Daniel Hughes (Participant)
Ffion Haf (Invited speaker)
Christopher Shank (Member of programme committee)
Morwenna Spear (Organiser) & Graham Ormondroyd (Chair)
Morwenna Spear (Chair) & Graham Ormondroyd (Member of programme committee)
Shasha Wang (Speaker)
Helena Miguelez-Carballeira (Organiser)
Martyn Kurr (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Martyn Kurr (Organiser)
Maureen McCue (Organiser)
Geraint Ellis (Member of programme committee)
Steffan Thomas (Speaker)
Lee Evitts (Organiser)
Eben Muse (Participant)
Gareth Stephens (Speaker)
Sam Owen (Organiser), Michael Rushton (Organiser) & Emily Robinson (Organiser)
Eben Muse (Speaker)
Alexander Sedlmaier (Keynote/plenary speaker)
Arwyn Roberts (Organiser), Nia Young (Organiser), Beth Edwards (Participant), Donna Dixon (Participant), Clive Underwood (Participant), Fliss Kyffin (Participant) & Dinah Jennings (Participant)
Arwyn Roberts (Organiser) & Nia Young (Speaker)
Natasha Savage (Organiser)
Lorrie Murphy (Participant)
Kate Lawrence (Organiser)
Kami Koldewyn (Speaker)
Kami Koldewyn (Participant)
Adam Charlton (Speaker)
David Beck (Speaker)
Sofie Roberts (Speaker)
Maddie Burgess (Participant)
Elen Bonner (Speaker)
Richard Dallison (Participant)
Rachel Dolan (Participant)
Rachel Dolan (Speaker)
Gareth Stephens (Participant)
Rebecca Jones (Participant)
Eifiona Lane (Chair)
Carol Tully (Speaker)
Marc Collinson (Participant)