Peredur Webb-Davies (Contributor)
Activity: Other
Nathan Abrams (Recipient)
Vian Bakir (Reviewer)
Vian Bakir (Contributor)
Eifiona Wood (Contributor)
Joanna Wright (Contributor)
Dawn Wimpory (Contributor)
Vian Bakir (Contributor) & Andrew McStay (Contributor)
Angharad Wilkie (Contributor)
Amelia Gamble (Member)
Sarah Pogoda (Contributor)
Richard Craig (Contributor)
Vian Bakir (Member)
Nathan Abrams (Contributor)
Gwilym Sion ap Gruffudd (Contributor)
Andrew McStay (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Business and Community - Membership of public/government advisory/policy group or panel
Stephen Prydderch (Member)
Kate Lawrence (Advisor)
Jaci Huws (Contributor)
Catrin Hedd Jones (Contributor)
Joanna Wright (Advisor)
Joanna Wright (Member)
Raimund Karl (Member)
Gerwyn Wiliams (Member)
John Ashton (Member)
Julia Hiscock (Member)
Graham Ormondroyd (Member)
Sara Closs-Davies (Contributor)
Enlli Thomas (Member)
Geraint Ellis (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Business and Community - Hosting of external, non-academic visitor
Sara Closs-Davies (Host)
Sarah Vallely (Visitor)
Activity: Other › Types of Business and Community - Joint or sponsored appointments or secondments with industry or commerce
John Ashton (Host)
Rebecca Crane (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Business and Community - CPD delivery/organisation of courses for externals (in kind)
Rebecca Crane (Speaker)
John Ashton (Contributor)
Ruth Elliott (Contributor) & Joanna Dunton (Organiser)
Andrew Hiscock (Contributor)
Activity: Other › Types of Public engagement and outreach - Public lecture/debate/seminar
Helena Miguelez-Carballeira (Speaker)
Edward Jones (Contributor)
Christian Dunn (Contributor)
Karin Koehler (Lecturer)
Karin Koehler (Contributor)
Gerwyn Wiliams (Contributor)
Gerwyn Wiliams (Lecturer)
Gerwyn Wiliams (Speaker)
Gareth Evans-Jones (Contributor)
Sue Niebrzydowski (Contributor)
Vian Bakir (Interviewee)
Lyle Skains (Presenter)
Mattias Green (Contributor)
Marco Tamburelli (Contributor)
Nathan Abrams (Speaker)
Peredur Webb-Davies (Speaker), Margaret Deuchar (Speaker) & Kevin Donnelly (Speaker)
Catrin Hedd Jones (Organiser)
Michael Rushton (Speaker), Aisha Bello-Dambatta (Speaker), Gemma Veneruso (Speaker), Rhys Bowley (Organiser) & Julia Patricia Gordon Jones (Organiser)
Carol Tully (Contributor)
Nikolaos Papadogiannis (Contributor)
Shasha Wang (Organiser), Shasha Wang (Chair) & Julius Baer (Speaker)
David Edward Perkins (Presenter)
Angharad Price (Contributor)
Peredur Lynch (Lecturer)
Elen Simpson (Contributor)
Nathan Abrams (Contributor) & Danielle Friel (Contributor)
Nathan Abrams (Participant)
Rebecca Crane (Organiser)
Lars Markesteijn (Contributor)
Peredur Lynch (Speaker)
Sandra Begley (Presenter)
Vian Bakir (Speaker)
Vian Bakir (Speaker) & Andrew McStay (Speaker)
Kate Lawrence (Contributor)
Nathan Abrams (Lecturer)
Sue Niebrzydowski (Speaker)
Debbie Roberts (Speaker)
Yanhua Hong (Contributor), Liyang Yue (Contributor) & Zengbo Wang (Contributor)
Gareth Evans-Jones (Contributor), Joshua Andrews (Contributor), Modlen Lynch (Contributor) & Tasha Roberts (Contributor)
Gerwyn Wiliams (Chair), Manon Steffan Ross (Speaker) & Gethin Evans (Speaker)
Marco Tamburelli (Speaker)
Gerwyn Wiliams (Speaker) & Marian Roberts (Contributor)
Manon Williams (Contributor)
Megan Owen (Recipient)
Andrew Webb (Speaker)
Catrin Hedd Jones (Presenter)
Sandra Begley (Speaker)
Joanna Wright (Interviewee)
Joanna Wright (Speaker)
Ian Davies Abbott (Contributor)
Vian Bakir (Participant) & Andrew McStay (Participant)
Gerwyn Wiliams (Contributor), Jason Walford Davies (Contributor) & Dylan Iorwerth (Presenter)
Sofie Roberts (Presenter), Thora Tenbrink (Contributor), Beth Edwards (Contributor), Emily-Louise Beech (Member) & Jacob Davies (Participant)
Fatema Sultana (Speaker)
Eirini Sanoudaki (Contributor)
Stephen Rees (Lecturer), Huw Roberts (Contributor) & Gwydion Rhys (Contributor)
Zoë Skoulding (Contributor)